Chris Sailer Kicking: VEGAS XXXII Field Goal Results

Vegas XXXII (May 12-13, 2018)
 Field Goal Results
Class of 2021 (White)
Place Last Name First Name Score
T1 Bethel Daniel 9
T1 Bryan Connor 9
T1 Giles Tyson 9
T1 Kemp David 9
T1 Shuran Ivan 9
T6 Castillo Francisco 8
T6 North Jarrett 8
T6 Ramos Damian 8
9 Auburn Bert 7
T10 Aguilar Kevin 6
T10 Bryan Josh 6
T12 Ray Jackson 5
T12 Segovia Brenden 5
T14 Dellaporta Tommy 4
T14 Feinberg Ryan 4
T14 Kralapp Kollin 4
T14 Moore Zachary 4
T14 Silver Alec 4
19 Smith Zane 1
Class of 2020 (Navy)
Place Last Name First Name Score
1 Warren Evan 16
2 Hill Nick 14
3 Kelley Jude 13
4 McCord Nolan 12
T5 Burnette Noah 11
T5 Donnelly Ronan 11
T5 Johnson Preston 11
T5 Renner Hunter 11
T9 Allen Tabor 10
T9 Guillen Fabien 10
T9 Hannon Parker 10
T9 Jones Easton 10
T9 Money Brett 10
T9 Persi Dominic 10
T15 Buder-Nakasone Treyden 9
T15 Cloninger Holt 9
T15 Fedor Dillon 9
T15 Green Archie 9
T15 Hussung Cole 9
T15 Mahlum Race 9
T15 Maretzki Quinn 9
T15 Meader Anthony 9
T15 Seibert Jake 9
T15 Sherman Ty 9
25 Meek Tommy 8
T26 Carlton Noah 7
T26 DeLisle Ethan 7
T26 Musick Avery 7
T26 Roah Derek 7
T26 Shirkey Cameron 7
T26 Simons Cameron 7
T26 Stephenson Sam 7
T33 Griffith James 6
T33 Locatelli Giovanni 6
T33 Meeder Marshall 6
T33 Middleton Conner 6
T33 Rieman Rourke 6
T33 West Holland 6
T33 Wieland Luke 6
T40 Delis Peter 5
T40 Mather Christian 5
T42 Ford Conner 4
T42 Hunt Conor 4
44 Glessner Blake 3
T45 DeVries Ben 2
T45 Post Rick 2
Class of 2019 (Maroon)
Place Last Name First Name Score
T1 Lozano Gabriel 13
T1 Plaster Josh 13
3 Sanborn Ryan 12
T4 Aldridge John 11
T4 Barnes Jacob 11
T4 Meskimen Jaxen 11
T4 Rauschenberg Noah 11
T4 Schroeder Cole 11
T9 Abbes Christopher 10
T9 Einhorn Anthony 10
T9 Garcia Jackson 10
T9 Grant Noah 10
T9 King Asher 10
T9 Skiba Hayden 10
T9 Taylor Garrett 10
T9 Thompson Kyle 10
T9 Wale Gavin 10
T18 Brooksby Connor 9
T18 Dickerson Brandon 9
T18 Fitzgerald Ryan 9
T18 Jaridly Ramzee 9
T18 Lupo Logan 9
T18 Mitchell Joey 9
T18 Nation Cale 9
T18 Noice Logan 9
T18 Petruescu Brandon 9
T18 Rychlik Austin 9
T18 Stoll Joseph 9
T18 Webber Zaden 9
T18 White Jason 9
T31 Blue Gregory 8
T31 Davis Cade 8
T31 Eisencraft David 8
T31 Freehill Ben 8
T31 Hoban Zach 8
T31 Kervin Alan 8
T31 Koskay Neal 8
T31 Theaker Colton 8
T31 Vela Joshua 8
T31 Villamizar Nicholas 8
T41 Baldwin Devin 7
T41 Baller Cameron 7
T41 Camper Cayden 7
T41 Castillo Javier 7
T41 Fuller Cade 7
T41 Heffernan Matthew 7
T41 Hill Harry 7
T41 Hogan Sam 7
T41 Kempen Andrew 7
T41 Kiernan Ben 7
T41 Landry Weston 7
T41 Schmidt Logan 7
T41 Neate Nicholas 7
T41 Tom-Makue Anthony 7
T41 Turner James 7
T56 Benton Hunter 6
T56 Ferrin Will 6
T56 Freeman Travis 6
T56 Hernandez Aleric 6
T56 Huff Justin 6
T56 Johnson Cole 6
T56 Kempton Asa 6
T56 LaCoursiere Carter 6
T56 McNamara Austin 6
T56 Mireles Axel 6
T56 Nations Patrick 6
T56 Orr Dylan 6
T56 Packer Ben 6
T56 Peters Bryce 6
T56 Ramsey Creed 6
T71 Bosman Jack 5
T71 Cummins Griffin 5
T71 Parris Nolan 5
T71 Schroeder Ethan 5
T75 Dietrich Daniel 4
T75 Hertz Micah 4
T75 Robertson Trevor 4
T78 Hall Blake 3
T78 Kokich Nick 3
T78 Sten Carson 3
T78 Whipple Gabriel 3
T82 Gilley Logan 2
T82 Law Bryce 2
84 Hernandez Enrico 0
Class of 2018, Junior College & Transfers (Green)
Place Last Name First Name Score
1 Lewis Corey 13
2 Hernandez Dominic 11
3 Medina Jaime 10
4 Sohn Hoyoung 9
T5 Grothaus Parker 8
T5 Hann Brandon 8
T5 Akubuo-Onwuemeka KC 8
8 Quintero Ricardo 7
9 Akubuo-Onwuemeka Prominence 5
T10 Herrera Juan 4
T10 Remme Holden 4
T10 Rodriguez Andrew 4

(1112)

Speak Your Mind

*