TOP 12 Camp Invitees Announced

Congratulations to the following 40 Kickers/Punters who have been selected to attend the TOP 12 CAMP.

Vegas 30 (May 13-14, 2017) – 20 Invitees (in alphabetical order)
Adam Krause  (2018, IL)
Alex Felkins (2019, OK)
Cade Pollard (2018, TX)
Caleb Griffin (2018, IL)
Cameron Dicker (2018, TX)
Campbell Geddes (2018, CA)
Cole Hanna (2018, GA)
Clayton Stewart (2018, TX)
Derek Ng (2018, NV)
Dylan Brady (2018, CA)
Dylan Williams (2018, CA)
Gabe Boring (2018, TN)
George Triplett (2018, WV)
John Mayers (2018, TX)
Michael Cooney (2018, IL)
Michael Lantz (2019, GA)
Porter Wilson (2019, OH)
Prominence Akubuo-Onwuemeka (JC, CA)
Scott Lees (2018, WA)
Thomas Burks (2018, TN)

Vegas XXIX (January 14-15, 2017) – 20 Invitees (in alphabetical order)
Ajay Culhane (2018, CA)
Anthony Mosharrafa (2018, AZ)
Brayden Narveson (2018, AZ)
BT Potter (2018, SC)
Camden Lewis (2019, NC)
Camden Wise (2018, VA)
Charles Campbell (2018, TN)
Chris Dunn (2018, NC)
Chris Kessler (2018, TX)
Chris Van Eekeran (2019, IN)
Cole Talley (2018, TX)
Evan McPherson (2018, AL)
Isaac Power (2018, CO)
Jake Camarda (2018, GA)
Jonah Lipel (2018, CA)
Quentin Wallace (2018, IL)
Matthew Brust (2018, FL)
Matthew Jaeger (2018, MN)
Massimo Biscardi (2018, PA)
Nicolas Sciba (2018, SC)

5 Wild Cards will be chosen to join these specialists in the coming weeks.

The TOP 12 Camp will take place in Tampa, FL from July 17-19, 2017.

These specialists will compete to make the official 2017 TOP 12. The competition, both physically and mentally, will be like no other camp. The entire process will be captured in a web series (TOP 12 Camp Series). The web series will capture everything from the the behind the scenes moments, to the on field competitions, to the mentally challenging interviews, to the ups and downs of the the entire TOP 12 selection process. Get ready for the next greatest thing that will elevate exposure for specialists to a whole new level.

“Vegas” was created in 2003 as the very first national exposure event of its kind for kickers, punters and long snappers.  Just over 100 specialists attended the first camp.  Now well over 1000 specialists travel to Vegas each year.   The goal has always been to get the world’s best instruction, competition and exposure.  TOP 12 and Event Elite have been the 2 most credible exposure lists to be on in the world for specialists.  Take a look at the 12 most famous Kicker/Punter TOP 12 Members of all time. 

Dan Bailey (Cowboys)
Justin Tucker (Ravens)
Bryan Anger (Buccaneers)
Blair Walsh (Seahawks)
Jeff Locke (Colts)
Brad Nortman (Jaguars)
Nick Folk (Bucs)
Tress Way (Redskins)
Bradley Pinion (49ers)
Drew Kaser (Chargers)
Ryan Allen (Patriots)
Ryan Succop (Titans)
Dustin Hopkins (Redskins)
Cody Parkey (Browns)
Kai Forbath (Vikings)
Matt Darr (Dolphins)
Colton Schmidt (Bills)
Randy Bullock (Bengals)
Ka’imi Fairbairn (Texans)
Ross Martin (Jets)
Kenny Allen (Ravens)
Will Monday (Chiefs)

(868)

Chris Sailer Kicking, Vegas 30 Competition Champions

NATIONAL CHAMPIONS
Kicking – Derek Ng (2018, NV)
Punting – George Triplett (2018, WV)

*Derek & George will receive FREE Chris Sailer Kicking Camps for 1 Full Year!

Saturday Competition Champions

Field Goal Last Man Standing Champions

Group 1 (Classes of 2020 & 2019) – Jackson Garcia (2019, AZ)
Group 2 (Class of 2018) – Caleb Griffin (2018, IL)
Group 4 (Class of 2018/ 2017 / Junior College) – John Mayers (2018, TX)

Punt Champions (Punters Only)
Consistency – Cody Grace (2017, Australia)
Last Man Standing – Cody Grace (2017, Australia)
Head to Head – George Triplett (2018, WV)

Sunday Charting Results

Field Goal Champions:
Class of 2020: Conor Hunt (HI) & Evan Warren (MD)
Class of 2019: Tyler Shearer (TX)
Class of 2018: Cade Bader (CA) & Jonah Lipel (CA)
Class of 2017/JC: Prominence Akubuo-Onwuemeka (CA) & Andrew Rodriguez (CA)

Kickoff Champions:
Class of 2020: Sam Stephenson (CA)
Class of 2019: Carson Garrett (TX)
Class of 2018: Quentin Wallace (IL)
Class of 2017/JC: Prominence Akubuo-Onwuemeka (CA)

Punt Champions:
Class of 2020: Fabien Guillen (CA)
Class of 2019: Porter Wilson (OH)
Class of 2018: Chris Kessler (TX) & Chris Dunn (NC)
Class of 2017/Junior College: Cody Grace (Australia)

Sunday Finals Round Results

FINALS ROUND Field Goal Results – Head to Head (20 players advanced to the FINALS)

Round 1
Alejandro Lopez (NC) defeats Armaan Malhi (AZ)
Trevor Thompson (OH) defeats Milan Dezelich (IN)
Thomas Burks (TN) defeats Patrick Markwalter (GA)
Ethan Schroeder (CA) defeats Jake Veach (AZ)

Round 2
Jonah Lipel (CA) defeats Alejandro Lopez (NC)
Derek Ng (NV) defeats Hunter Malsch (NC)
Trevor Thompson (OH) defeats Wesley Wells (GA)
Tyler Shearer (TX) defeats Seth Harrison (NC)
Thomas Burks (TN) defeats Cade Bader (CA)
John Mayers (TX) defeats Matthew Brust (FL)
Clayton Stewart (TX) defeats Ethan Schroeder (CA)
Chris Dunn (NC) defeats Charles Campbell (TN)

Round 3
Derek Ng (NV) defeats Jonah Lipel (CA)
Tyler Shearer (TX) defeats Trevor Thompson (OH)
Thomas Burks (TN) defeats John Mayers (TX)
Clayton Stewart (TX) defeats Chris Dunn (NC)

Round 4
Derek Ng (NV) defeats Tyler Shearer (TX)
Clayton Stewart (TX) defeats Thomas Burks (TN)

Finals
Derek Ng (NV) defeats Clayton Stewart (TX)

FINALS ROUND Punting Results -Head to Head (12 players advanced to the FINALS)

Playoff Qualifiers, (selected by Chris Sailer Kicking Staff based on the results of the entire weekend)

Class of 2019: Charles Bein (CA), Evan Davis (NC), Ben Freehill (IL), Cade Fuller (CA), Carson Garrett (TX), Noah Grant (OH), Patrick Markwalter (GA), Jared Wheatley (NC), Porter Wilson (OH).

Class of 2018: Massimo Biscardi (PA), Gabe Boring (TN), Thomas Burks (TN), Josh Carlson (AZ), Landon Carter (TN), Drew Cassiday (OH), Ajay Culhane (CA), Cameron Dicker (TX), Chris Dunn (NC), Campbell Geddes (CA), Drew Gilbert (GA), Jake Haggard (CA), Peiyton Hilliard (WA), Lane Kast (CA), Chris Kessler (TX), Adam Krause (IL), Jace Krier (OR), Scott Lees (WA), Ryan Monkman (IL), Derek Ng (NV), Cash Peterman (AZ), Cade Pollard (TX), Juan Ramirez (AZ), Anthony Rusch (AZ), JP Rybus (CA), Nick Sciba (SC), George Triplett (WV), Jake Veach (AZ), Dylan Williams (CA), Camden Wise (VA), Chris Wood (CA), Taiten Winkel (KS), Lucas White (IN).

Class of 2017 / Junior College / Transfer: Cody Grace (Australia), Dean Smith (CA), Andrew Rodriguez (CA), Prominence Akubuo – Onwuemeka (CA), Tanner Carcama (CA), Kyle Babcock (CA).

Head to Head competition narrowed the field down to 12

Round of 12:
Cody Grace (Australia) defeats Adam Krause (IL) & Cash Peterman (AZ)
Patrick Markwalter (GA) defeats Chris Dunn (NC) & Massimo Biscardi (PA)
Gabe Boring (TN) defeats Andrew Rodriguez (CA) & Jake Haggard (CA)
George Triplett (WV) defeats Josh Carson (AZ) & Porter Wilson (OH)

Semifinals:
Patrick Markwalter (GA) defeats Cody Grace (Australia)
George Triplett (WV) defeats Gabe Boring (TN)

Finals:
George Triplett (WV)  defeats Patrick Markwalter (GA)

(545)

2016 CA Summer Camp Recap – Fonseca Pulls Out The Win!

The 2016 Chris Sailer Kicking Summer Tour has officially come to an end.  18 Camps, 13 States and approximately 2,000 camp attendees later, the football season is finally here.  The final camp of the summer took place in Los Angeles, CA at Sherman Oaks Notre Dame High School on July 31.  Well over 150 specialists attended this always fun and competitive one day camp.  Take a look at the results.

CLASS OF 2017
IMG_1585Lorran Fonseca (JC, CA) – Lorran has been on fire since joining Chris Sailer Kicking in May in Las Vegas.  There he won the field goal last man standing competition as well as the free camp pressure kick in front of hundreds of spectators.  He then went on to dominate the college showcase camp in CA in June.  Now he came out on top once again by defeating the best that the west coast had to offer.  He is smooth and accurate on field goals.  He was the kickoff champion at this camp, kickoffs are D1 ready.  Lorran is a competitor that steps up most under pressure.  He is ready for the next level!

IMG_1183Brandon Gracia (JC, CA) – The longtime Chris Sailer Kicking Kicker/Punter dominated once again.  On this day he was the punting champion by staying consistent and hitting every ball over 40 yards, with 4.4 plus second hang time.  His field goals and kickoffs are elite and D1 ready.  Brandon is clearly one of the very best junior college kickers in the nation.  Look for him to have a huge season and pick up multiple D1 scholarship offers.

 

IMG_1587Santiago Arango (JC, CA) – Santiago has been to multiple Chris Sailer Kicking camps the summer.  The Florida native has enrolled at El Camino Junior College for this season and is primed to enjoy major success.  He won the field goals competition by nailing 3 consecutive 60 yarders.  He was also one of the top kickoff performers.  Santiago is a competitor that has proven time and time again that he can compete with the best.

 

IMG_1556Aidan Daily (JC, CA) – The Chris Sailer Kicking “Event Elite” Member continues to prove why he is one of the top punting prospects in the nation.  He won several punting competitions and was steady as always throughout the entire day.  He easily averages 40 plus yards with 4.5 plus second hang time.  He also has great control of the ball and does all the small things required to punt at the D1 level.  Look for Aidan to be one of the very best in the junior college ranks this season.

 

IMG_1070Asa Fuller (2017, CA) – The longtime Chris Sailer Kicking student has as much talent as any senior kicker in America.  He is a great athlete with an explosive leg.  He has 60 plus yard field goal range and gets nice height on his ball.  His kickoffs are very strong.  He has proven recently that he can hit a 70 plus yard ball with 4.1 plus second hang time.  The future is bright!

 
Other 2017 Standouts: Cooper Garcia, Clay Eggeman, Daniel Whelan, Dario Longhetto, Diego Cacho-Sousa, Jose Elizondo, Liam King, Logan Armstrong, Luke Tovar, Miguel Mendez, Nino Alibegic, Steve Sanchez, Tanner Carcamo, Tiago Paim, Torre Zolferino, Trevor Bowens, Derrik Engel, Eli Kasiano, Kane Bowen, Matt Bazarevitsch, Chris Fields, David Stone, Sean Senn, Andrew Shelly, Alex Calderon, Evan Padilla, Jacob Vose, Prominence Akubuo-Onwuemeka.

CLASS OF 2018
IMG_1458Ajay Culhane – The longtime Chris Sailer Kicking student had perhaps his best performance yet.  He was extremely accurate and showed nice range on field goals off the ground.  He also stepped up and won the kickoff competition for his age group.  Ajay is well on his way.

 

IMG_2272Derek Ng – Coming off a strong performance at the Underclassmen Invitational in FL, Derek followed it up with another stellar performance in CA.  He competed well on both field goals and kickoffs.  The highlight of his day was nailing a 60 yard field goal.  The future is bright!

 

IMG_2255Dylan Williams – Dylan is starting to prove that he can hang with the big guns.  He is a very accurate field goal kicker.  His kickoffs are developing at a steady pace.  And perhaps most importantly, he has a great head on his shoulders.  Look for Dylan to have a great 2016 season.

 

IMG_1447Eric Fellenzer – Eric had a big 2016 Spring/Summer with Chris Sailer Kicking.  He is physically dominating and shows great potential.  His field goals and kickoffs are among the best in his class.  Eric has the tools to be outstanding with continued hard work.  I love his upside.

 

Other Class of 2018 Standouts: Corey Bell, Daniel Mora, Holden Remme, Kaeden Roberts, Peter Larson, Ryan Redman, JP Rybus, Brandon Brody, Jake Calver, Jack Morrell, James Lerner, John Lautner, James Salmons, Mark Meader, Matt Blackburn

Class of 2019 Standouts: Cade Fuller, Carson Sten, Chris Vartanian, Jonah Mendelson, Nico Boschetti, Adam Tontz, Brandon Talton, Dylan Orr, Ethan Schroeder, Luke Campo, Matthew Hoffman

Class of 2020 MVP: Sam Stephenson
Runner Up: Ben D’Aquilla

Class of 2021 MVP: Carson Irvin
Runner Up: Elliott Fleck

The 2016 Fall Camp Schedule & Vegas XXIX (January 14-15, 2017) are now available and open for registration.  To be the best, train with the best.  Have a great season and we will see you all soon.

Chicago, IL – September 25th
Fort Lauderdale, FL – October 2nd
Pittsburgh, PA – October 9th
Seattle, WA – October 23rd
Los Angeles, CA – October 30th
Charlotte, NC – November 20th
Dallas, TX – December 4th
Atlanta, GA – December 18th
Los Angeles, CA (Vegas XXIX Prep Camp) January 8th
Las Vegas, NC (Vegas XXIX) – January 13th – 15th

2016 Vegas XXIX

Lindale Football Stadium at Night

(595)

2016 Underclassmen Invitational Recap. The World’s Young K/P Stars Shine!

Underclassmen
The future kicking, punting & long snapping stars gathered in Bradenton, FL for the 2016 Chris Sailer Kicking Underclassmen Invitation July 21-22, 2016.  Well over 150 participants from over 30 states and other countries in the classes of 2021, 2020, 2019 & 2018 traveled  to Florida to be a part of this prestigious invitation only camp.  This has become one of our most popular camps of the year!  It is the ultimate chance for both athletes and their parents to bond, build friendships and learn about the world of kicking, punting and long snapping.  The future is looking bright with this group! Take a look at the results…

Day 1

Field Goal Champions

Class of 2019 & Younger
Carson Garrett (2019, TX) – Carson is an excellent young kicker.  He is a great athlete with elite leg strength.  He is already hitting a college level ball off the ground on field goals.  He is also very strong on kickoff and also showing punting ability.

Class of 2018
Ashton Garner – (2018, MS) – Ashton is a talented rising junior.  He has a big leg and competes very well under pressure.  He has all the tools to compete with the best in his class.  Ashton is an athlete with great upside.

Day 2

Field Goal Champions

Class of 2019 & Younger
Griffin Crosa (2019, OH) – Griffin is an outstanding young kicker.  He has a strong leg and kicks with great technique and consistency.  The long time Chris Sailer Kicking student is always a steady performer.  He is stepping up more and more with each camp.  The future is bright for Griffin.

Class of 2018
Wesley Wells (2018, GA) – Wesley is a gifted specialist.  Another great athlete with strong potential.  He shows he can hit an elite ball off the ground and also competes very well.  There is a lot of upside here. I expect Wesley to continue to develop into one of the best.

Kickoff Champion

Brayden Narveson (2018, TX) – Brayden is a big time talent.  He has an explosive leg and tremendous natural ability.  He hits a strong ball off the ground on field goals and competes with the best on kickoffs.  His best ball on the day was 64 yards with 4.07 hang time.  And he has only scratched the surface of what he is capable of.

Punt Champion

Class of 2019 & Younger
Carson Garrett (2019, TX) – Carson proved his all around ability by also stepping up and winning the punting competition for his division.  Carson is a outstanding future prospect.

Class of 2018
Evan McPherson (2018, AL) – Evan won not 1, but both major competitions on this day.  He is a top national combo player (K/P) prospect in this class.  His field goals are outstanding off the ground.  His kickoffs are elite.  And he is a tremendous punter.  Evan has all the tools.  Look for big things in the future from him.

Top 12 Class of 2019 National Prospects (in attendance)
Brian Barber (LA)
Bryce Law (OR)
Camden Lewis (NC)
Carson Garrett (TX)
Carson Sten (CA)
Griffin Crosa (OH)
James Turner (MI)
Josh McCoy (LA)
Josh Plaster (TX)
Kyle Romenick (SC)
Mason Molique (KY)
Patrick Markwalter (GA)
*alphabetical order by first name

Top 12 Class of 2018 National Prospects (in attendance)
Anthony Mosharrafa (AZ)
Brayden Narveson (AZ)
Cameron Dicker (TX)
Campbell Geddes (CA)
Chris Kessler (TX)
Derek Ng (NV)
Evan McPherson (AL)
Grant Gonya (OH)
Jonah Lipel (CA)
Massimo Biscardi (PA)
Matthew Brust (FL)
Nicholas Sciba (SC)
*alphabetical order by first name

Class of 2020 MVP’s: Brock Travelstead, James Griffith, Mitchell Galluccio
Class of 2021 MVP: Carter Davis
Class of 2022 MVP’s: Cael Lundin, Conner Wright

This camp is as much about building friendships/bonds as it is about learning, competing and gaining exposure.  These memories last a lifetime.  Want to be a part of it?  See in Las Vegas January 13-15, 2017 at Vegas XXIX.  To be the best, train with the best! #TeamSailer

D. Ng, A. Moshraffa, C. Dicker, M. Biscardi, J. Lipel, E. McPherson & C. Kessler

D. Ng, A. Moshraffa, C. Dicker, M. Biscardi, J. Lipel, E. McPherson & C. Kessler

(791)

Vegas XXVIII (May 21-22, 2016) Punt Charting Results


Chris Sailer Kicking Add

Chris Sailer Kicking – Vegas XXVIII
Punt Charting Results
Class of 2019 / 2020
Place Name Distance Hang Time Best 1 Ball
1 Reichard, Will 40.8 3.94 49 / 4.34
2 Wale, Gavin 33.4 3.69 38 / 4.34
T3 Abbes, Christopher 31 3.86 32 / 4.72
T3 McNamara, Austin 32.3 3.6 33 / 4.13
T3 Boschetti, Nico 36.1 3.39 40 / 4.16
6 McCoy, Josh 31.9 3.61 41 / 4.34
7 Jaridly, Ramzee 29.8 3.87 35 / 4.62
8 Crosa, Griffin 31 3.39 43 / 3.78
T9 Markwalter, Patrick 29.4 3.59 36 / 4.15
T9 Fedor, Dillon 34.4 3.16 36 / 3.25
11 Yanni, Peter 32.1 3.16 46 / 4.12
12 Tontz, Adam 28.3 3.39 33 / 3.97
T13 Felkins, Alex 27.8 3.44 36 / 4.12
T13 Sten, Carson 28.1 3.39 31 / 3.68
15 Stephenson, Sam 31 2.95 41 / 4.1
T16 Horn, Timothy 28.4 3.17 28 / 3.88
T16 Petruescu, Brandon 28.9 3.16 38 / 3.34
18 Cummins, Griffin 23.4 3.37 27 / 3.63
19 Hertz, Micah 22 3.37 27 / 3.21
20 Mendelsohn, Jonah 23.9 3.07 28 / 3.38
21 Lewis, Camden 27.5 2.79 40 / 3.72
22 Ross, Grant 22 2.78 27 / 3.31
Class of 2018
Place Name Distance Hang Time Best 1 Ball
1 Dunn, Christopher 41.3 3.86 48 / 4.13
2 Sciba, Nicolas 39.5 3.95 42 / 4.37
3 Brosnahan, John 37.4 4.17 44 / 4.68
T4 Talley, Cole 41.1 3.8 50 / 4.31
T4 Delong, Skyler 48.3 3.71 60 / 4.53
6 Ng, Derek 35.5 4.32 45 / 4.68
7 Mosharrafa, Anthony 40.6 3.77 53 / 4.06
8 Biscardi, Massimo 38.5 3.69 45 / 4
T9 Shelbred, Perry 35.1 3.84 48 / 3.93
T9 Campbell, Charles 40 3.67 49 / 4.3
11 Rybus, JP 35.1 3.83 40 / 4.31
12 Byus, Drew 33.1 3.84 45 / 3.87
T13 Wise, Camden 37.5 3.62 48 / 3.78
T13 Flintoft, Collin 39.6 3.54 43 / 4.16
15 Price, Evan 35.9 3.63 45 / 4.16
16 Wood, Chris 30 3.9 40 / 4.54
17 Reer, Kyle 30.1 3.84 36 / 4.15
18 Fellenzer, Eric 35.1 3.63 44 / 3.53
19 Lipel, Jonah 27.8 4.02 37 / 4.38
20 Brown, Robert 31.5 3.69 45 / 3.93
21 Culhane, Ajay 31.6 3.68 36 / 3.88
T22 Calver, Jake 30.4 3.68 35 / 4
T22 Rozanc, Owen 36.4 3.37 43 / 3.53
24 Geddes, Campbell 37.1 3.36 44 / 3.81
25 McMillan, Jordan 35 3.53 48 / 3.72
26 Gentner, Trevor 31.8 3.55 40 / 3.46
27 Remme, Holden 35.4 3.02 39 / 3.6
28 Garner, Ashton 32.9 3.4 35 / 4.37
29 Tobias, Jacob 33.5 3.08 44 / 3.93
30 Favella, Eduardo 29.6 3.49 29 / 4.25
31 Lindquist, Jonathan 28.1 3.6 32 / 4.18
32 Redman, Ryan 29.4 3.41 40 / 3.5
33 Ballines, Abdeil 28.9 3.43 27 / 4.31
34 Kessler, Chris 29.1 3.37 40 / 4.15
35 Calvert, Conor 29.5 3.3 40 / 3.46
36 Bell, Corey 26.9 3 30 / 3.71
Class of 2017
Place Name Distance Hang Time Best 1 Ball
1 Martin, Tommy 48.6 4.45 60 / 5.03
2 Snyder, Nate 46.9 4.28 46 / 4.91
3 Bowen, Kane 47.4 4.24 50 / 4.78
4 Day, Tucker 43.6 4.46 50 / 5
5 Stonehouse, Ryan 45 4.13 48 / 4.71
6 Clements, Bryan 40.9 4.33 52 / 5.03
7 McKeogh, Sean 40 4.4 55 / 4.47
8 Webb, Bryce 41.6 4.16 48 / 4.59
T9 Geiger, Jack 39.1 4.47 48 / 4.72
T9 Horiates, Nick 45.1 4.02 51 / 4.53
T11 Torres, Ethan 42.5 4.06 49 / 5.01
T11 Bourgeois, Briggs 44 4.02 48 / 4.41
13 Gomer, Ryan 42.1 4.06 47 / 4.56
T14 Lane, Jake 39.9 4.15 47 / 5
T14 Gronewold, Cody 44.5 3.98 53 / 4.5
T16 Davidovicz, Justin 39.9 4.11 47 / 4.44
T16 Bulovas, Joseph 40.8 4.07 47 / 4.63
T16 Nixon, Cole 46.8 3.87 49 / 4.54
T19 Schmid, Drew 39 4.21 42 / 4.53
T19 Long, Dominic 42.3 3.94 49 / 4.22
21 Jones, Liam 41.9 3.93 50 / 4.56
22 Henry, Peyton 41.3 3.92 43 / 4.41
23 Sentikowski, Kyle 37 4.31 48 / 4.75
24 Armstrong, Logan 40.6 3.9 48 / 4.03
T25 Grant, Josh 37.8 4.13 45 / 4.85
T25 Ferrer, Antonio 40 3.88 47 / 4.1
T25 Parker, Skye 41.5 3.84 46 / 4.41
28 Doyle, Joe 39.4 3.91 43 / 5
T29 Papazian, Brian 35 4.27 45 / 5
T29 Zetterberg, Johan 39.1 3.83 42 / 4.53
T29 Elias, Abe 45.9 3.65 56 / 4.25
32 Ruiz, Brandon 35.9 4.09 48 / 4.22
33 Pace, Geoffrey 39.3 3.79 45 / 4.28
34 Meyer, Trey 45.3 3.61 49 / 4.03
35 Padilla, Tyler 38.5 3.82 48 / 4.22
36 Ruiz, Noel 34.3 4.09 40 / 4.63
37 Lutley, Matt 38.3 3.76 43 / 4.38
38 Larsh, Collin 37.6 3.81 41 / 4.5
T39 Bunnell, Liam 34.6 4 46 / 4.65
T39 Caratan, George 36.6 3.83 42 / 4.28
41 Everett, Hunter 43 3.5 43 / 3.84
T42 Pruban, Jack 34.9 3.92 40 / 4.41
T42 Cacho-Sousa, Diego 35.5 3.88 43 / 4.4
44 Landgrebe, Chris 38.4 3.69 48 / 4.13
T45 Gallegos, Joe 32.6 4.1 37 / 4.65
T45 Whelan, Daniel 33.4 4.04 44 / 4.9
47 Kukahiko, Kalani 31.8 4.13 40 / 4.66
T48 McGrath, Chase 33.6 3.99 44 / 4.53
T48 Conrish, Taylor 38.5 3.66 44 / 4.19
T48 Wallace, Bryant 39.2 3.63 51 / 4.22
T51 Longhetto, Dario 30 4.18 40 / 4.88
T51 Smith, Cole 35.1 3.86 47 / 4.38
T51 Ryerse, Grant 36.9 3.74 40 / 4.56
54 Schroeder, Bailey 35.5 3.83 40 / 4.22
55 Havrisik, Lucas 37.9 3.68 50 / 4.5
56 Bazarevitsch, Matt 37 3.69 46 / 3.84
T57 Mazza, Blake 35.6 3.76 39 / 4.44
T57 Hubbard, Jackson 37 3.67 44 / 3.9
59 Dobbins, Sam 39 3.55 49 / 3.69
60 Engel, Derrik 37.8 3.64 44 / 4.22
61 Diaz, Forrest 33.9 3.81 39 / 4.78
62 Eldean, Trevor 38.4 3.52 52 / 4.31
63 Roark, Jake 33.6 3.8 38 / 4.06
64 Zolferino, Torre 39.3 3.32 45 / 3.88
T65 Frank, Seth 35.8 3.66 49 / 3.93
T65 Neuhasuser, Austin 36.5 3.64 47 / 4.15
T67 Bowens, Trevor 31.9 3.85 34 / 4.62
T67 Mojarro, Daniel 38.6 3.39 56 / 4.03
69 Woolley, Chandler 38.8 3.37 46 / 3.87
T70 Zimmerman, Jake 34.3 3.71 41 / 4.16
T70 Ursy, Alex 37.9 3.48 45 / 4.44
72 Keidel, Rand 36.6 3.56 45 / 4.34
73 Eggeman, Clay 34.4 3.67 40 / 4.44
74 Cooper, Jack 36.1 3.57 47 / 4.03
75 Grant, Lane 38 3.33 49 / 3.5
T76 Madigan, Kevin 32.6 3.72 38 / 4.31
T76 Tovar, Luke 32.9 3.71 38 / 3.94
T76 Norwood, Jefferson 34.5 3.65 44 / 4.22
79 Smethers, Samuel 30.8 3.74 38 / 4.15
80 Davidson, Turner 36 3.45 48 / 3.92
81 Pollnow, Charles 35.9 3.43 48 / 3.69
82 Brake, Caleb 35.8 3.43 40 / 4.37
83 Hernandez, Dominic 29.3 3.72 31 / 4.03
84 Decozio, Tony 29 3.66 34 / 4.03
85 Baker, Brigham 24.6 3.72 31 / 3.7
T86 Hellen, Matt 28.5 3.7 31 / 4.06
T86 Hovsepian, Clyde 33.4 3.54 41 / 3.87
T86 Chan, Jeff 33.9 3.46 45 / 3.88
89 Barckhoff, Turner 31.9 3.62 40 / 4.09
90 Carlson, Dylan 30.1 3.61 38 / 4.28
91 Jensen, Storm 29.4 3.61 35 / 4
92 Furman, Shane 32.9 3.33 51 / 3.78
93 Loveland, Nick 25.6 3.61 31 / 4
94 Neubeck, Michael 32.9 3.26 41 / 3.66
95 Mills, Daniel 33.3 3.09 38 / 3.97
96 Elder, Zach 32.5 3.26 44 / 4.12
97 Zendejas, Cristian 27.8 3.44 33 / 3.75
98 Rubio, Roman 30.8 3.15 42 / 3.44
99 Allmeyer, Austin 29.4 3.31 37 / 3.94
T100 Saros, Zach 26.6 3.36 29 / 3.44
T100 Chiazza, Brandon 30.4 3.03 30 / 3.4
102 Oliver, Clifton 28.8 3.27 34 / 3.15
Class of 2016 / Jr. College
Place Name Distance Hang Time Best 1 Ball
1 Daily, Aidan 41.9 4.4 52 / 5.03
2 Mendez, Miguel 41.9 4.2 44 / 4.62
3 Ramey, Cole 37.5 4.44 50 / 4.97
4 Haubenreisser, Alex 41.8 4.09 49 / 4.71
5 Ballinas, Gabriel 41 4.13 50 / 4.73
6 De Maio, Jacob 49.8 3.89 64 / 4.53
7 Giodano, Nicholas 32.8 4.49 38 / 4.94
8 Gracia, Brandon 37.3 4.06 50 / 4.44
9 Roehler, Griffin 33.5 4.2 43 / 4.83
10 Fonseca, Lorran 36.8 4 40 / 4.88
11 Rodriguez, Andrew 34.6 4 45 / 4.5
12 Kidd, Max 32.4 4.06 46 / 4.28
13 Wilson, Reggie 36.1 3.67 49 / 4.2
14 Kelly, Jesse 36.4 3.43 45 / 4.28
15 Blackford, Dan 32.5 3.72 32 / 4.34
16 Alibegic, Nino 31.9 3.57 42 / 4.37
17 Elizondo, Jose 29.5 3.57 34 / 4.06

 

All punters were given 8 punts.  No punts were dropped.  Best 1 ball = the best 1 ball hit in the set of 8.

Conditions: 75 degrees. Slight Wind.

XXVIII_Wallpaper

(1042)

Vegas XXVIII (May 21-22, 2016) Kickoff Charting Results

Chris Sailer Kicking Add

Chris Sailer Kicking – Vegas XXVIII  
Kickoff Charting Results      
Class of 2019 / 2020
Place Name Distance Hang Time Best 1 Ball
1 Reichard, Will 70.2 3.77 77 / 3.94
2 Horn, Timothy 63.6 3.43 69 / 3.5
3 Felkins, Alex 62.2 3.37 67 / 3.62
4 Lewis, Camden 59.2 3.46 66 / 3.53
T5 McCoy, Josh 55.8 3.36 61 / 3.78
T5 Sten, Carson 56 3.35 59 / 3.47
T5 Fedor, Dillon 60.2 3.26 61 / 3.72
T8 Stephenson, Sam 58.8 3.3 63 / 3.38
T8 Markwalter, Patrick 60.6 3.04 65 / 3.41
10 Yanni, Peter 55 3.35 59 / 3.43
11 Petruescu, Brandon 54 3.31 55 / 3.47
12 Abbes, Christopher 49.8 3.18 55 / 3.69
T13 Cummins, Griffin 53.8 2.95 58 / 3.25
T13 Wale, Gavin 57 2.78 61 / 3.35
T15 Crosa, Griffin 51.2 2.99 54 / 3.28
T15 Hertz, Micah 51.4 2.95 52 / 3.2
17 Mendelsohn, Jonah 47.8 3.03 49 / 3.21
T18 McNamara, Austin 48.6 2.92 48 / 3.34
T18 Ross, Grant 49.2 2.91 53 / 3.06
T20 Boschetti, Nico 47.4 2.79 53 / 3
T20 Jaridly, Ramzee 48.4 2.48 60 / 3.53
Class of 2018
Place Name Distance Hang Time Best 1 Ball
1 Talley, Cole 72.4 4.15 77 / 4.22
2 Lipel, Jonah 67.2 4.01 73 / 3.97
T3 Geddes, Campbell 68 3.63 69 / 3.84
T3 Campbell, Charles 69.2 3.59 69 / 3.87
5 Tobias, Jacob 65 3.59 66 / 3.69
6 Lindquist, Jonathan 63.8 3.64 67 / 3.66
T7 Dunn, Christopher 67.4 3.57 73 / 3.57
T7 Delong, Skyler 68.2 3.55 74 / 3.61
9 Wise, Camden 64 3.59 68 / 3.72
T10 Ng, Derek 61 3.8 64 / 3.87
T10 Brosnahan, John 63.4 3.61 67 / 3.82
12 Culhane, Ajay 64.8 3.56 65 / 3.75
13 Price, Evan 60.4 3.79 66 / 3.87
T14 Biscardi, Massimo 60.6 3.69 66 / 3.82
T14 Mosharrafa, Anthony 63.6 3.58 69 / 3.9
16 Ballines, Abdeil 58.8 3.74 68 / 3.75
17 Fellenzer, Eric 58.8 3.59 66 / 3.57
18 Calver, Jake 62.8 3.5 66 / 3.53
19 Wood, Chris 63.8 3.18 67 / 3.34
T20 Favella, Eduardo 58.8 3.55 62 / 3.65
T20 Shelbred, Perry 61.2 3.48 61 / 3.6
T20 Garner, Ashton 63.4 3.32 68 / 3.31
T20 Flintoft, Collin 64.8 3.09 64 / 3.53
24 Gentner, Trevor 61.4 3.36 64 / 3.47
25 Sciba, Nicolas 61.8 3.17 67 / 3.41
T26 Remme, Holden 57.6 3.46 64 / 3.35
T26 Byus, Drew 58 3.36 62 / 3.41
28 McMillan, Jordan 54.6 3.49 59 / 3.5
29 Reer, Kyle 57.4 3.27 64 / 3.45
30 Redman, Ryan 55.2 3.33 61 / 3.37
31 Kessler, Chris 56.6 3.18 66 / 3.56
32 Calvert, Conor 57.2 2.93 65 / 3.66
33 Bell, Corey 51.8 3.13 52 / 3.34
34 Brown, Robert 55 2.9 60 / 3.32
35 Rozanc, Owen 48.8 2.74 57 / 3.25
Class of 2017
Place Name Distance Hang Time Best 1 Ball
1 Landgrebe, Chris 75.8 3.86 79 / 3.96
T2 Grant, Josh 72 3.97 79 / 4
T2 Ruiz, Brandon 74.2 3.88 79 / 4.12
4 Hubbard, Jackson 72.2 3.88 75 / 4.09
5 Davidovicz, Justin 70.8 3.97 74 / 4
6 Horiates, Nick 73 3.8 73 / 3.91
7 Bourgeois, Briggs 68.8 3.94 73 / 3.9
8 Ryerse, Grant 75 3.73 76 / 4.03
9 Bulovas, Joseph 69.4 3.84 73 / 3.86
10 Zetterberg, Johan 70.6 3.77 73 / 3.78
11 Sentikowski, Kyle 69.8 3.76 65 / 4.16
12 Martin, Tommy 66.4 3.85 71 / 3.72
13 Everett, Hunter 71.4 3.7 76 / 3.63
14 Elder, Zach 66.4 3.81 70 / 4.09
T15 Jensen, Storm 67.2 3.79 73 / 3.69
T15 Roark, Jake 71.2 3.67 77 / 3.75
17 Smith, Cole 64.6 3.82 68 / 3.97
18 Cacho-Sousa, Diego 68.2 3.72 73 / 3.79
19 Havrisik, Lucas 70.8 3.58 72 / 3.72
20 Pruban, Jack 69.2 3.64 73 / 3.89
21 Tovar, Luke 63.4 3.81 72 / 4
22 Henry, Peyton 65 3.74 68 / 3.91
23 Zimmerman, Jake 65.8 3.71 71 / 3.85
24 Davidson, Turner 63.8 3.75 70 / 3.68
T25 Whelan, Daniel 66.2 3.66 69 / 3.94
T25 Torres, Ethan 69 3.54 72 / 3.71
27 Grant, Lane 68.8 3.47 75 / 3.66
28 Day, Tucker 63 3.7 75 / 4.06
29 Mazza, Blake 63.4 3.61 65 / 4
30 Eggeman, Clay 64 3.53 65 / 3.81
T31 McGrath, Chase 62 3.68 67 / 3.75
T31 Caratan, George 62.8 3.58 67 / 3.9
33 Larsh, Collin 63.2 3.51 61 / 3.84
T34 Decozio, Tony 60.8 3.72 67 / 3.72
T34 Elias, Abe 62.6 3.56 64 / 3.66
T36 Ursy, Alex 64.4 3.39 64 / 3.94
T36 Neuhasuser, Austin 68 3.33 71 / 3.91
38 Parker, Skye 68.6 3.31 72 / 3.31
39 Dobbins, Sam 63.2 3.4 65 / 3.66
T40 Gomer, Ryan 61.8 3.51 74 / 3.66
T40 Lane, Jake 62 3.48 73 / 3.72
T40 Padilla, Tyler 63.6 3.36 65 / 3.57
43 Stonehouse, Ryan 61.6 3.52 63 / 3.62
T44 Norwood, Jefferson 59.6 3.63 66 / 3.68
T44 Long, Dominic 61.8 3.48 61 / 3.75
T46 Bowens, Trevor 59.6 3.62 65 / 3.69
T46 Mills, Daniel 62.4 3.4 67 / 3.44
T46 Eldean, Trevor 65.4 3.22 66 / 3.62
T49 Barckhoff, Turner 62.8 3.37 68 / 3.78
T49 Schroeder, Bailey 63.4 3.31 68 / 3.64
51 Mojarro, Daniel 61 3.49 62 / 3.81
52 Nixon, Cole 63 3.32 65 / 3.34
53 Wallace, Bryant 62 3.38 69 / 3.71
54 Longhetto, Dario 59.2 3.56 66 / 3.65
55 McKeogh, Sean 55.4 3.71 60 / 3.82
56 Gronewold, Cody 62.8 3.29 66 / 3.22
57 Zendejas, Cristian 59.6 3.41 61 / 3.4
58 Bazarevitsch, Matt 62.2 3.24 65 / 3.32
59 Furman, Shane 61 3.32 65 / 3.44
60 Jones, Liam 62.4 3.18 74 / 3.84
61 Keidel, Rand 58.6 3.44 69 / 3.5
T62 Hellen, Matt 57 3.47 61 / 3.53
T62 Ruiz, Noel 63 2.99 68 / 3.59
T64 Chiazza, Brandon 57.8 3.46 65 / 3.6
T64 Diaz, Forrest 59 3.37 66 / 3.62
T66 Smethers, Samuel 58.4 3.38 60 / 3.5
T66 Cooper, Jack 61.2 3.19 65 / 3.5
68 Chan, Jeff 60 3.3 65 / 3.09
69 Lutley, Matt 58 3.38 62 / 3.66
70 Kukahiko, Kalani 61.6 3.16 66 / 3.67
71 Woolley, Chandler 60.6 3.19 65 / 3.57
72 Pollnow, Charles 61 3.13 64 / 3.41
T73 Engel, Derrik 55.6 3.34 55 / 3.47
T73 Loveland, Nick 58.8 3.21 61 / 3.5
75 Madigan, Kevin 59.8 3.14 65 / 3.78
76 Doyle, Joe 60.6 3.09 75 / 3.88
T77 Meyer, Trey 51.8 3.37 59 / 3.56
T77 Neubeck, Michael 59.4 3.16 60 / 3.37
79 Rubio, Roman 55.2 3.19 58 / 3.19
80 Carlson, Dylan 58.4 3.04 64 / 3.38
T81 Brake, Caleb 53.4 3.18 63 / 3.53
T81 Frank, Seth 59 2.84 66 / 3.25
83 Baker, Brigham 53.2 3.18 57 / 3.21
84 Saros, Zach 55.6 3.1 61 / 3.32
85 Pace, Geoffrey 58 2.89 61 / 3.4
T86 Armstrong, Logan 56.4 2.99 62 / 3.29
T86 Oliver, Clifton 58.4 2.64 66 / 3.12
T88 Ferrer, Antonio 50.2 3.11 60 / 3.53
T88 Zolferino, Torre 51.6 3.07 61 / 3.25
90 Bunnell, Liam 53.6 2.86 70 / 3.47
91 Allmeyer, Austin 51 2.88 58 / 3.06
92 Snyder, Nate 50.8 2.81 59 / 3.84
93 Hernandez, Dominic 42.2 2.61 50 / 3.34
Class of 2016 / Jr. College
Place Name Distance Hang Time Best 1 Ball
1 Gracia, Brandon 71.6 4.07 71 / 4.37
2 Mendez, Miguel 70.2 3.88 72 / 4
3 Fonseca, Lorran 65.2 3.9 70 / 4
4 Ramey, Cole 67.2 3.78 73 / 3.85
5 Rodriguez, Andrew 63.2 3.87 65 / 4.06
T6 Bartolotta, Nick 64.8 3.7 68 / 3.6
T6 Kelly, Jesse 66.6 3.59 72 / 3.84
8 Arango, Santiago 60.4 3.74 61 / 3.81
9 Wilson, Reggie 53.8 3.82 58 / 4.03
10 Kidd, Max 59.6 3.61 69 / 3.82
11 Roehler, Griffin 60 3.38 66 / 3.87
12 Alibegic, Nino 58.4 3.59 61 / 3.5
13 Elizondo, Jose 59.8 3.2 67 / 3.78
14 Blackford, Dan 53.6 2.51 62 / 3.44

 

All kickers were given 5 kickoffs.  No kicks were dropped.  Best 1 ball = the best 1 ball hit in the set of 5.

Conditions: 75 degrees. Slight Wind.

XXVIII_Wallpaper

(1205)

Vegas XXVIII (May 21-22, 2016) Field Goal Charting Results

Chris Sailer Kicking Add

Chris Sailer Kicking – Vegas XXVIII
Field Goal Charting Results
Class of 2019  /2020
Place Name Score
1 Lewis, Camden 10
T2 Petruescu, Brandon 8
T2 Reichard, Will 8
T4 Crosa, Griffin 7
T4 Fedor, Dillon 7
T4 Felkins, Alex 7
T7 Jaridly, Ramzee 6
T7 Markwalter, Patrick 6
T7 McNamara, Austin 6
T7 Stephenson, Sam 6
T11 Horn, Timothy 5
T11 McCoy, Josh 5
T11 Ross, Grant 5
T14 Abbes, Christopher 4
T14 Mendelsohn, Jonah 4
T16 Sten, Carson 3
T16 Wale, Gavin 3
T16 Yanni, Peter 3
19 Hertz, Micah 2
T20 Boschetti, Nico 1
T20 Cummins, Griffin 1
Class of 2018
Place Name Score
1 Wood, Chris 15
2 Dunn, Christopher 13
T3 Geddes, Campbell 12
T3 Kessler, Chris 12
T5 Campbell, Charles 10
T5 Fellenzer, Eric 10
T5 Ng, Derek 10
T5 Wise, Camden 10
T9 Delong, Skyler 9
T9 McMillan, Jordan 9
T9 Rozanc, Owen 9
T12 Lipel, Jonah 8
T12 Price, Evan 8
T12 Sciba, Nicolas 8
T15 Byus, Drew 7
T15 Favella, Eduardo 7
T15 Lindquist, Jonathan 7
T15 Talley, Cole 7
T19 Flintoft, Collin 6
T19 Reer, Kyle 6
T19 Remme, Holden 6
T22 Bell, Corey 5
T22 Brown, Robert 5
T24 Biscardi, Massimo 4
T24 Calver, Jake 4
T24 Calvert, Conor 4
T24 Culhane, Ajay 4
T24 Garner, Ashton 4
T24 Mosharrafa, Anthony 4
T24 Shelbred, Perry 4
T31 Ballines, Abdeil 3
T31 Brosnahan, John 3
T31 Tobias, Jacob 3
T34 Gentner, Trevor 2
T34 Redman, Ryan 2
Class of 2017
Place Name Score
1 Eldean, Trevor 14
T2 Landgrebe, Chris 12
T2 Roark, Jake 12
T4 Engel, Derrik 11
T4 Mojarro, Daniel 11
T4 Ruiz, Noel 11
T4 Ursy, Alex 11
T8 Caratan, George 10
T8 Day, Tucker 10
T8 Elder, Zach 10
T8 Kukahiko, Kalani 10
T8 Lane, Jake 10
T8 Martin, Tommy 10
T8 Mazza, Blake 10
T8 Norwood, Jefferson 10
T8 Pruban, Jack 10
T8 Saros, Zach 10
T8 Zetterberg, Johan 10
T19 Bazarevitsch, Matt 9
T19 Bourgeois, Briggs 9
T19 Cacho-Sousa, Diego 9
T19 Dobbins, Sam 9
T19 Elias, Abe 9
T19 Frank, Seth 9
T19 Hellen, Matt 9
T19 Long, Dominic 9
T19 Parker, Skye 9
T19 Smith, Cole 9
T19 Torres, Ethan 9
T19 Zendejas, Cristian 9
T31 Bowens, Trevor 8
T31 Cooper, Jack 8
T31 Davidovicz, Justin 8
T31 Decozio, Tony 8
T31 Grant, Josh 8
T31 Havrisik, Lucas 8
T31 Henry, Peyton 8
T31 Jensen, Storm 8
T31 Jones, Liam 8
T31 Schroeder, Bailey 8
T31 Sentikowski, Kyle 8
T31 Tovar, Luke 8
T31 Whelan, Daniel 8
T44 Bunnell, Liam 7
T44 Chan, Jeff 7
T44 Diaz, Forrest 7
T44 Eggeman, Clay 7
T44 Everett, Hunter 7
T44 Grant, Lane 7
T44 Larsh, Collin 7
T44 Longhetto, Dario 7
T44 Lutley, Matt 7
T44 Madigan, Kevin 7
T44 Nixon, Cole 7
T44 Padilla, Tyler 7
T44 Ruiz, Brandon 7
T44 Wallace, Bryant 7
T58 Barckhoff, Turner 6
T58 Carlson, Dylan 6
T58 Gomer, Ryan 6
T58 Hubbard, Jackson 6
T58 McKeogh, Sean 6
T58 Mills, Daniel 6
T58 Pace, Geoffrey 6
T58 Ryerse, Grant 6
T66 Allmeyer, Austin 5
T66 Brake, Caleb 5
T66 Ferrer, Antonio 5
T66 Keidel, Rand 5
T66 Meyer, Trey 5
T66 Neuhasuser, Austin 5
T66 Oliver, Clifton 5
T66 Smethers, Samuel 5
T66 Zimmerman, Jake 5
T66 Armstrong, Logan 5
T66 Furman, Shane 5
T77 Horiates, Nick 4
T77 Loveland, Nick 4
T77 McGrath, Chase 4
T77 Neubeck, Michael 4
T77 Pollnow, Charles 4
T77 Rubio, Roman 4
T77 Snyder, Nate 4
T84 Bulovas, Joseph 3
T84 Davidson, Turner 3
T84 Doyle, Joe 3
T84 Gronewold, Cody 3
T88 Baker, Brigham 2
T88 Chiazza, Brandon 2
T88 Hernandez, Dominic 2
T91 Woolley, Chandler 1
T91 Zolferino, Torre 1
Class of 2016 / Jr. College
Place Name Score
1 Fonseca, Lorran 11
2 Roehler, Griffin 10
T3 Ballinas, Gabriel 9
T3 Arango, Santiago 9
T3 Bartolotta, Nick 9
T6 Gracia, Brandon 8
T6 Grommoll, Andreas 8
T6 Ramey, Cole 8
T9 Elizondo, Jose 7
T9 Kidd, Max 7
T11 Alibegic, Nino 6
T11 Mendez, Miguel 6
T11 Rodriguez, Andrew 6
14 Blackford, Dan 5
15 Wilson, Reggie 4
16 Kelly, Jesse 3

All kickers attempted fields goals of 35, 35, 40, 40, 45, 45, 50, & 50 yards.

2 points were awarded for a dead center kick, 1 point for all other makes.  1 bonus point was awarded if the kicker made all 8 kicks.  Max points = 17.

All kicks were attempted with live snap and hold.

Conditions: 75 degrees. Slight Wind.

XXVIII_Wallpaper

(1087)

Vegas XXVI Field Goal Results

Vegas XXVI (May 9-10, 2015) – Field Goal Results
Classes of 2018 & 2019
Place Name Score
1 Ng, Derek 4
T2 Favela, Eduardo 3
T2 Rusch, Anthony 3
T4 Berman, Chase 2
T4 Gentner, Trevor 2
T4 Yanni, Peter 2
T7 Bell, Corey 1
T7 Gonya, Grant 1
T9 Fuller, Cade 0
T9 Sainsbury, Nathan 0
Class of 2017
Place Name Score
1 Saluan, Quinn 11
2 Chan, Jeffrey 10
T3 Grant, Josh 8
T3 Grant, Lane 8
T3 Mitchell, Billy 8
T6 Fuller, Asa 7
T6 Martin, Thomas 7
T6 McGrath, Chase 7
T6 Mojarro, Daniel 7
T6 Papazian, Brian 7
T6 Parker, Skye 7
T6 Schroeder, Bailey 7
T6 Tovar, Luke 7
T14 Alejado, Noah 6
T14 Graham, Cooper 6
T14 Longhetto, Dario 6
T14 Padilla, Tyler 6
T14 Sentkowski, Kyle 6
T14 Stack, Adam 6
T14 Zolferino, Torre 6
T21 Bazarevitsch, Matt 5
T21 Mack, Aaron 5
T21 Munoz, Jovi 5
T21 Schmid, Andrew 5
T21 Strickland, Bryce 5
T21 Zetterberg, Johan 5
T27 Bourgeois, Briggs 4
T27 Bowens, Trevor 4
T27 Henry, Peyton 4
T27 Salani, Marco 4
T31 Anderson, Chris 3
T31 Burnham, Austin 3
T31 Pace, Geoffrey 3
T34 Nixon, Cole 2
T34 Welch, Hunter 2
36 Diaz, Forrest 1
T37 Coale, William 0
T37 Duong, Tommy 0
Class of 2016
Place Name Score
T1 Culp, Connor 15
T1 Southam, Skyler 15
3 Smolar, Jared 12
T4 Baughman, Eric 11
T4 Riccitelli, Collin 11
T4 Rodriguez, Andrew 11
T7 Ball, Noah 10
T7 Basco, Daryian 10
T7 Boermeester, Kevin 10
T7 Dayton, Tanner 10
T7 Endicott, Ethan 10
T12 Dellinger, JD 9
T12 Drye, James 9
T12 Fudge, Trenton 9
T12 Kubin, Jacob 9
T12 Kujawski, Seth 9
T12 Lyons, Holden 9
T12 Porter, Jared 9
T12 Roberts, Jake 9
T12 Roper, Joseph 9
T12 Saling, Landen 9
T12 Santos, Mauricio 9
T12 Sasaoka, Kekoa 9
T12 Stalter, Chris 9
T25 Brown, Dylan 8
T25 Brown, Michael 8
T25 Bruhn-Cherry, Nicholas 8
T25 Hernandez, Tony 8
T25 Hogan, Luke 8
T25 Pierson, Crawford 8
T25 Raborn, Bailey 8
T25 Riethman, Drew 8
T25 Siemieniec, Gabriel 8
T34 Albert, David 7
T34 Bowes, Grffin 7
T34 Corbett, Kyle 7
T34 Kenworthy, Alvin 7
T34 Koehnke, Jake 7
T34 Milstein, Oren 7
T34 Moreno, Alex 7
T34 Mullins, Dalton 7
T34 Wengierski, John 7
T43 Alerding, Vincent 6
T43 Bunce, Cole 6
T43 Coale, Kyle 6
T43 Duncan, Kieth 6
T43 Golden, Jordan 6
T43 Mann, Braden 6
T43 Roehler, Griffin 6
T43 Selsor, Mikey 6
T43 Souza, Mitch 6
T43 Young, Jonn 6
T43 Perez, Jake 6
T54 Blair, Matt 5
T54 Callan, Ryan 5
T54 Crane, Jack 5
T54 Kuljian, Tanner 5
T54 Loy, Sam 5
T54 Medina, Jaime 5
T54 Navarro, Marco 5
T54 Pawlowski, Jack 5
T54 Silvestor, Eric 5
T54 Sumpter, Tyler 5
T54 Wilkenson, Cody 5
T65 Alfaro, Martin 4
T65 Dinevski, Christian 4
T65 Levine, Jordan 4
T65 Morris, Jackson 4
T65 Rattigan, Aidan 4
T65 Romo, Parker 4
T65 Stoney, Jacob 4
T65 Brunner, Noah 3
T73 Keon, Kaden 3
T73 Noyes, Edwin 3
T73 Tarbox, Henry 3
T76 Agritelley, Ethan 2
T76 Eason, Josiah 2
T76 Han, Samuel 2
T76 Slack, Gavin 2
Class of 2015 / JC / TR
Place Name Score
T1 Chitura, Brendon 13
T2 Marquez, Diego 13
3 Strauch, Andrew 10
T4 Gracia, Brandon 9
T4 Hierlihy, Nathan 9
T6 Covey, Nick 8
T6 Guerra, Tavis 8
T8 Cantabrana, Anthony 7
T8 Erickson, Ethan 7
T8 Plooster, Cannon 7
T11 Boyd, Zach 6
T11 Terry, Kyler 6
T13 Westby, John 5
T13 Kidd, Max 5
15 Makindo, Ayo 4

(1213)