Chris Sailer Kicking – Week 9 College Players of the Week, Daniel Gutierrez & Corey Bojorquez Honored!

Each week Chris Sailer Kicking will select College Players of the Week based off of performances from that week only.  Players selected are students of Chris Sailer Kicking and must have attended Chris Sailer Kicking camps or lessons.

Chris Sailer Kicking College Players of the Week:

Kicker:

Week 9: Daniel Gutierrez (UNLV) 4-4 Field Goals (Long 38) 2-2 Extra Points
Week 8: Connor Culp (LSU) 4-4 Field Goals (Long 47) 3-3 Extra Points
Week 7: Daniel LaCamera (Texas A&M) 4-4 Field Goals (Long 46) 1-1 Extra Points, Game Winning Field Goal
Week 6: Austin MacGinnis (Kentucky) 4-4 Field Goals (Long 53) 4-4 Extra Points
Week 5: Erik Powell (Washington State) 3-3 Field Goals (Long 44) 3-3 Extra Points
Week 4: Brandon Ruiz (Arizona State) 3-3 Field Goals (Long 41) 4-4 Extra Points, Game Winning Field Goal
Week 3: Chase McGrath (USC) 2-3 Field Goals (Long 43), 3-3 Extra Points, Game Tying & Game Winning Field Goals
Week 2: John Barron II (San Diego State) 3-3 Field Goals (Long 32) 3-3 Extra Points
Week 1: Tristan Vizcaino (Washington) 3-3 Field Goals (Long 42), 3-3 Extra Points

Punter:
Week 9: Corey Bojorquez (New Mexico) 53.7 Yard Punt Average on 6 Punts (Long 75)
Week 8: Corey Bojorquez (New Mexico) 57.7 Yard Punt Average on 3 Punts (Long 78)
Week 7: Shane Tripucka (Texas A&M) 48.6 Yard Punt Average on 8 Punts (Long 55)
Week 6: Cade Coffey (Idaho) 52.3 Yard Punt Average on 7 Punts (Long 64)
Week 5: Blake Gillikin (Penn State) 46.5 Yard Punt Average on 6 Punts (Long 57)
Week 4: Charlie Scott (Air Force) 47.8 Yard Punt Average on 6 Punts (Long 59)
Week 3: Drew Galitz (Baylor) 51.4 Yard Punt Average on 7 Punts (Long 70)
Week 2: Corey Bojorquez (New Mexico) 50.1 Yard Punt Average on 8 Punts (Long 77)
Week 1: Tyler Sumpter (Troy) 49.6 Yard Punt Average on 7 Punts (Long 60)

50+Yard Field Goals:
Week 9: Lucas Havrisik (Arizona) 57, Erik Powell (Washington St.) 56, Rafael Gaglianone (Wisconsin) 52, Redford Jones (Tulsa) 51, Chase McGrath (USC) 51
Week 8: Cole Murphy (Syracuse) 53, Matt Anderson (CAL) 52, Jason Sanders (New Mexico) 52, Canon Rooker (Middle Tennessee State) 50
Week 7: Brandon Ruiz (Arizona State) 52, Erik Powell (Washington State) 52
Week 6: Austin MacGinnis (Kentucky) 53, Daniel LaCamera (Texas A&M) 52, Erik Powell (Washington State) 52
Week 5: None
Week 4: Jason Sanders (New Mexico) 53, Jonathan Barnes (Louisiana Tech) 52, Redford Jones (Tulsa) 50, Austin MacGinnes (Kentucky) 50
Week 3: Brady Viles (UTEP) 53, Brent Cimaglia (Tennessee) 51
Week 2: None
Week 1: Brandon Ruiz (Arizona State) 52

Lou Groza Award Stars of the Week (3 Chosen Each Week):
Week 9: Jet Toner (Stanford)
Week 8: Cole Murphy (Syracuse), Jake Verity (East Carolina)
Week 7: Daniel LaCamera (Texas A&M)
Week 6: Austin MacGinnis (Kentucky) & Garrett Owens (Iowa State)
Week 5: Erik Powell (Washington State)
Week 4: Jason Sanders (New Mexico)
Week 3: Austin MacGinnis (Kentucky)
Week 2: TBA
Week 1: Tristan Vizcaino (Washington)

Stay tuned as each week, Chris Sailer Kicking will update you on Chris Sailer Kicking in College Football!

Check out former Chris Sailer Kicking Kickers that have won the Lou Groza Award!

(196)

Chris Sailer Kicking – Class of 2017/Junior College TOP 12 Announced

Announcing the Chris Sailer Kicking TOP 12 Class of 2017/Junior College Kickers/Punters selected from Vegas XXIX (January 14-15, 2017)

Santiago Arango (CA) – Junior College Kicker

DJ Arnson (AZ) – Junior College Punter

Kane Bowen (CA) – Class of 2017 Punter

Jack Brooks (Australia) – Transfer Punter

Bryan Clements (CA) – Class of 2017 Punter

Lorran Fonseca (CA) – Junior College Kicker

Taylor Goettie (GA) – Class of 2017 Punter

Daniel Gutierrez (CA) – Class of 2017 Kicker/Punter

Dario Longhetto (CA) – Class of 2017 Kicker

Tommy Martin (VA) – Class of 2017 Punter/Kicker

Blake Mazza (TX) – Class of 2017 Kicker

Kyle Sentkowski (WA) – Class of 2017 Kicker/Punter

*Athletes selected are listed in alphabetical order by last name

TOP 12 Members were selected based on camp performance at Vegas XXIX only.  Selections were made based on performance during all phases of evaluation including drill work, charting & competitions.

Congratulations! The Chris Sailer Kicking TOP 12 Membership is the most exclusive specialist group in the World.  18 current NFL starters are members of this group.  Welcome!

Note: Seniors and or graduating Junior College Prospect will NOT be part of  TOP 12 Camp. However, their story be covered by our web series, depending on the director / producer’s vision.  There will still be 20 players selected from the Class of 2018 or younger that will participate in the TOP 12 Camp and be featured in our web series.

(923)

Chris Sailer Kicking, Vegas XXIX Competition Champions

Vegas XXIX – January 14-15, 2017

Camp Champions / Finals Round Results

NATIONAL CHAMPIONS

Kicking – Evan McPherson (2018, AL)

Punting – Jake Camarda (2018, GA)

*Evan & Jake will receive FREE Chris Sailer Kicking Camps for 1 Full Year!

Saturday Competition Champions

Field Goal Last Man Standing Champions

Group 1 (Classes of 2020 & 2019) – Camden Lewis (2019, NC)
Group 2 (Class of 2018) – Matthew Brust (2018, FL) & Massimo Biscardi (2018, PA)
Group 4 (Class of 2018) – Evan McPherson (2018, AL)
Group 5 (Class of 2017, Junior College & Transfers) – Lorran Fonseca (JC, CA)

Punt Champions (Punters Only)

Consistency – Gavin Scully (JC, CA)
Last Man Standing – Matt Bazarevitsch (2017, CA)
Head to Head – Jack Brooks (TR, Australia)

Sunday Charting Results

Field Goal Champions:

Class of 2020: Holt Cloninger (NC) & JJ Wadas (IL)

Class of 2019: Carson Garrett (TX) & Brandon Petruescu (CA)

Class of 2018: Cody Williams (CA) & Quentin Wallace (IL)

Class of 2017/JC: Santiago Arango (CA) & Matt Hellen (IL)

 

Kickoff Champions:

Class of 2020: Brock Travelstead (GA)

Class of 2019: Chris Van Eekeran (IN)

Class of 2018: Evan McPherson (AL)

Class of 2017/JC: Daniel Gutierrez (CA) & Lorran Fonseca (CA)

 

Punt Champions:

Class of 2020: Holt Cloninger (NC) & Ethan DeLisle (UT)

Class of 2019: Chris Van Eekeran (IN) & Gavin Wale (NV)

Class of 2018: BT Potter (SC)

Class of 2017/JC: Daniel Gutierrez (CA) & Taylor Goettie (GA)

 

Sunday Finals Round Results

 

FINALS ROUND Field Goal Results – Head to Head (20 players advanced to the FINALS)

Round 1

Dylan Williams (CA) defeats Anthony Mosharrafa (AZ)

Brandon Petruescu (CA) defeats Carson Garrett (TX)

Keegan Weekley (TN) defeats Ashton Garner (MS)

Matthew Brust (FL) defeats Daniel Gutierrez  (CA)

 

Round 2

Quentin Wallace (IL) defeats Dylan Williams (CA)

Zach Sterr (NJ) defeats Micah Mizo (HI)

Santiago Arango (CA) defeats Brandon Petruescu (CA)

Matthew Hellen (IL) defeats Jake Smith (TX)

Cody Williams (CA) defeats Keegan Weekley (TN)

Evan McPherson (AL) defeats Blake Mazza (TX)

Matthew Brust (FL) defeats Holden Remme (CA)

Isaac Power (CO) defeats Jake Rittman (KS)

 

Round 3

Zach Sterr (NJ) defeats defeats Quentin Wallace (IL)

Matthew Hellen (IL) defeats Santiago Arango (CA)

Evan McPherson (AL) defeats Keegan Weekley (TN)

Matthew Brust (FL) defeats Isaac Power (CO)

 

Round 4

Zach Sterr (NJ) defeats Matthew Hellen (IL)

Evan McPherson (AL) defeats Matthew Brust (FL)

 

Finals

Evan McPherson (AL) defeats Zach Sterr (NJ)

 

FINALS ROUND Punting Results -Head to Head (16 players advanced to the FINALS)

 

Playoff Qualifiers, (selected by Chris Sailer Kicking Staff based on the results of the entire weekend)

 

Class of 2019: Gavin Wale (NV).

 

Class of 2018: Massimo Biscardi (PA), Dylan Brady (CA), Jake Camarda (GA), Landon Carter (TN), Drew Cassidy (OH), Chris Dunn (NC), Jake Haggard (CA), Preston Pitt (UT), Evan McPherson (AL), Anthony Mosharrafa (AZ), Bryson Porzenski (NC), BT Potter (SC), Isaac Power (CO), JP Rybus (CA), Clayton Stewart (TX), Nicholas Sciba (SC), George Triplett (WV).

 

Class of 2017: Matt Bazarevitsch (CA), Kane Bowen (CA), Bryan Clements (CA), Jack Geiger (CA), Taylor Goettie (GA), Daniel Gutierrez (CA), Jake Lane (AL), Tommy Martin (VA), Brian Papazian (CA), Bryce Webb (KY), Trevor Bowens (CA).

 

Junior College / Transfer: DJ Arnson (AZ), Cooper Garcia (CA), Gavin Scully (CA), Sean Young (FL), Jack Brooks (Australia).

 

Head to Head competition narrowed the field down to 16

 

Round of 16:

Jake Camarda (GA) defeats Jake Lane (AL)

Jack Geiger (CA) defeats Trevor Bowens (CA)

Isaac Power (CO) defeats Sean Young (FL)

Evan McPherson (AL) defeats Taylor Goettie (GA)

Bryan Clements (CA) defeats Gavin Scully (CA)

Jack Brooks (Australia) defeats Kane Bowen (CA)

DJ Arnson (AZ) defeats Massimo Biscardi (PA)

Tommy Martin (VA) defeats Chris Dunn (NC)

 

Quarterfinals:

Jack Geiger (CA) defeats Jack Geiger (CA)

Isaac Power (CO) defeats Evan McPherson (AL)

Bryan Clements (CA) defeats Jack Brooks (Australia)

Tommy Martin (VA) defeats DJ Arnson (AZ)

 

Semifinals:

Jake Camarda (GA) defeats Isaac Power (CO)

Tommy Martin (VA) defeats DJ Arnson (AZ)

 

Finals:

Jake Camarda (GA) defeats Tommy Martin (VA)

(828)

Chris Sailer Kicking, Vegas XXIX Punt Results

Chris Sailer Kicking – Vegas XXIX 
January 14-15, 2017
Punt Results
         
Class of 2020/2021/2022
Place Name Avg. Distance Avg. Hang Time Best 1 Ball
T1 Cloninger, Holt 30 3.74 35 / 4.41
T1 DeLisle, Ethan 34 3.37 40 / 3.78
3 D’Aquila, Ben 32.5 3.38 40 / 3.85
4 Stephenson, Sam 28.9 3.41 35 / 4.16
5 Fedor, Dillon 29.6 3.26 36 / 3.50
6 Alvarez, George 25.9 3.68 30 / 4.00
T7 Fetters, WIlliam 28.8 2.91 35 / 3.25
T7 Olsen, Hayden 28.5 3.09 30 / 3.44
T9 Hausserman, Jacob 19.8 3.58 25 / 4.30
T9 Travelstead, Brock 27.5 2.89 30 / 3.28
T9 Wadas, JJ 22.8 3.57 30 / 3.87
12 Farrell, Casey 28.9 2.57 35 / 2.87
13 Money, Brett 22.9 3.27 30 / 3.37
14 Awaida, Adam 27 2.71 30 / 3.60
T15 Galluccio, Mitchell 23.5 2.76 25 / 3.34
T15 Maretzki, Quinn 24.8 2.72 28 / 3.53
T17 Buder-Nakasone, Treyden 24.9 2.61 35 / 3.20
T17 Correa, Christopher 26.4 2.3 32 / 3.20
Class of 2019
Place Name Avg. Distance Avg. Hang Time Best 1 Ball
T1 Wale, Gavin 35.8 4.08 45 / 4.53
T1 Van Eekeren, Chris 38.5 3.82 50 / 4.00
3 Turner, JT 41.4 3.57 50 / 3.70
4 Hoffman, Matthew 34 3.98 38 / 4.29
5 Martin, Jimmie 34.3 3.68 40 / 4.00
6 Kempton, Asa 37.5 3.49 50 / 3.87
7 Stricker, Jason 35.5 3.54 43 / 3.80
8 Law, Bryce 33 3.63 40 / 4.00
9 Romenick, Kyle 34 3.42 45 / 4.20
10 Nation, Cale 29.5 3.68 33 / 4.06
11 Schroeder, Cole 31.3 3.48 39 / 3.43
12 Bein, Charles 30.6 3.42 37 / 4.12
13 Plaster, Josh 28.3 3.59 30 / 4.15
14 Sanborn, Ryan 34.5 3.08 41 / 4.09
15 Abbes, Christopher 31.9 3.17 34 / 4.10
16 Oswald, Jack 29 3.38 34 / 4.00
17 McCoy, Josh 30.1 3.28 34 / 3.65
18 Eisenkraft, David 33.1 3.04 40 / 3.28
19 Boschetti, Nico 24.5 3.57 35 / 4.20
20 Molique, Mason 27.9 3.41 33 / 4.00
21 Yanni, Peter 28.8 3.31 40 / 3.75
22 Hoban, Zach 32.5 3.01 46 / 3.75
23 Vives, Basilio 27 3.4 35 / 3.63
24 Crosa, Griffin 24.5 3.46 30 / 4.13
T25 Schroeder, Ethan 27.4 3.35 30 / 3.88
T25 Johnson, Cole 28.6 3.21 35 / 3.66
27 Lewis, Camden 30.1 3.07 35 / 3.84
28 Vartanian, Christopher 26.3 3.23 35 / 3.53
29 Horn, Timothy 31.1 2.84 40 / 3.50
30 Garrett, Carson 30.3 2.86 36 / 3.25
31 Tom-Makue, Anthony 23.4 3.35 30 / 3.97
T32 Petruescu, Brandon 26.3 3.14 38 / 3.25
T32 Fowble, Luke 28.3 3.01 32 / 3.28
T32 White, Jason 29.4 2.9 31 / 3.44
35 Hier, Keaton 28.4 2.99 30 / 3.69
36 Richardson, Taylor 20.9 3.38 33 / 3.95
37 Baller, Cameron 24.1 3.16 28 / 4.10
38 Garelik, Joshua 24.4 3.14 35 / 3.50
39 Dick, James 26.6 2.91 35 / 3.19
40 Jaridly, Ramzee 25.3 2.93 28 / 3.13
41 Ward, Thomas 21.4 3.02 30 / 3.50
42 Napuunoa, Garyn 23.3 2.84 25 / 3.50
T43 Ross, Grant 18.9 2.9 25 / 2.75
T43 Sharafatian, Cameron 22.3 2.84 27 / 3.53
45 Cummins, Griffin 22.6 2.7 30 / 32.5
46 Robertson, Trevor 22.6 2.66 28 / 3.50
Class of 2018
Place Name Avg. Distance Avg. Hang Time Best 1 Ball
1 Potter, BT 45 4.13 55 / 4.30
2 Porzenski, Bryson 40.9 4.1 45 / 4.31
3 Pitt, Preston 44.8 3.88 60 / 4.20
4 Stewart, Clayton 44.1 3.84 55 / 4.3
5 Camarda, Jake 41.5 3.87 46 / 4.20
6 Sciba, Nicholas 38.8 3.92 45 / 4.56
T7 Smith, Justin 37.9 4.06 40 / 4.5
T7 Dunn, Chris 38.4 3.96 44 / 4.80
9 Schoonover, Clark 38.8 3.85 43 / 4.25
10 Cassidy, Drew 40.3 3.8 47 / 4.00
T11 McPherson, Evan 39.8 3.8 52 / 4.50
T11 Triplett, George 43.3 3.7 46 / 4.4
13 Rusch, Anthony 43.6 3.63 50 / 4.1
T14 Talley, Cole 40.5 3.66 52 / 4.10
T14 March, Jared 40.6 3.64 43 / 4.09
16 Wise, Camden 42 3.61 49 / 3.80
17 Haggard, Jake 35 3.88 40 / 4.50
T18 Fukuroda, Tyler 36.5 3.76 42 / 4.22
T18 Power, Isaac 45.4 3.44 51 / 4.2
T20 Shelbred, Perry 34.1 3.98 40 / 3.97
T20 Brady, Dylan 38.4 3.62 42 / 4.15
T22 Carter, Landon 36.5 3.71 38 / 4.50
T22 Hanna, Cole 36.5 3.71 45 / 4.19
24 Krause, Adam 34.5 3.74 45 / 4.20
25 Rittman, Jake 37 3.55 38 / 4.06
26 Smelcer, Trey 33 3.93 41 / 4.56
T27 Creed, Cody 36.8 3.55 42 / 3.50
T27 Sterr, Zach 39.6 3.42 50 / 3.8
29 Schorr, Dylan 37.3 3.49 40 / 4.06
30 Sears, Aaron 33.8 3.74 45 / 4.12
31 Mosharrafa, Anthony 37 3.43 42 / 4.16
32 Culhane, Ajay 32.6 3.85 40 / 4.25
T33 King, Carson 31 4.07 44 / 4.22
T33 Caves, Ryan 34.5 3.59 50 / 4.28
T33 Narveson, Brayden 37.5 3.39 46 / 4.10
36 Biscardi, Massimo 33.6 3.63 45 / 4.13
37 Kooiker, Holden 36.5 3.38 45 / 3.97
T38 Kaspar, Karch 31.4 3.81 39 / 3.90
T38 Bobak, Michael 32.3 3.75 42 / 4.13
T38 Rice, Javan 33.3 3.6 35 / 3.84
T41 Rybus, JP 33.9 3.5 37 / 3.95
T41 Smith, Jake 37.6 3.34 46 / 3.87
43 Geddes, Campbell 33 3.61 40 / 4.31
T44 Braught, Grant 32.9 3.62 41 / 3.84
T44 Costello, Gavin 33.5 3.53 37 / 4.13
T46 Hayes, Jake 33.3 3.5 44 / 3.60
T46 Kessler, Chris 36.6 3.35 41 / 3.72
T46 Kiefer, Koby 38.6 3.21 50 / 3.80
T49 Lipel, Jonah 34.5 3.38 42 / 4.06
T49 King, Charles 35 3.37 41 / 3.75
T51 Wood, Chris 29.3 3.82 32 / 4.30
T51 Meeks, Jacob 30 3.75 35 / 3.69
53 Fellenzer, Eric 32.9 3.5 47 / 4.20
54 Veach, Jake 34.3 3.37 36 / 3.43
55 Henderson, Sean 34.1 3.37 40 / 3.66
56 Freibert, Christopher 32.9 3.46 39 / 4.40
57 Likens, Jackson 33.3 3.38 40 / 3.90
58 Price, Evan 40.8 2.9 43 / 3.21
59 Jaeger, Matthew 36.6 3.15 45 / 4.00
60 Mulreed, Aidan 35.5 3.19 38 / 3.72
T61 Flintoft, Collin 32.9 3.38 45 / 4.52
T61 Hardy, Alex 35.4 3.19 45 / 4.10
63 Piwniczka, Zach 32.6 3.39 48 / 3.72
64 Williams, Dylan 35.8 3.14 40 / 3.91
65 Brooks, Jackson 30 3.5 32 / 3.69
66 Campbell, Charles 34.3 3.2 46 / 4.00
67 Pariseau, Michael 31.5 3.41 35 / 3.89
68 Weires, Collin 31.4 3.41 35 / 3.72
69 Cooney, Michael 30.1 3.47 36 / 3.70
70 Williams, Cody 28.3 3.6 45 / 4.00
71 Malsch, Hunter 31.3 3.38 35 / 3.40
T72 Smith, Joshua 29.8 3.42 44 / 3.5
T72 Gentner, Trevor 34.8 3.03 51 / 3.70
74 Karam, Victor 32 3.34 40 / 4.10
75 Rainey, Jacob 33.3 3.12 35 / 3.50
76 Heinrich, Matthew 33.1 3.1 40 / 4.00
77 Trujillo, Jonathan 33.6 2.92 38 / 3.47
78 Bader, Cade 28.8 3.37 32 / 4.09
T79 Morrell, Jack 29.6 3.31 45 / 4.00
T79 Monkman, Ryan 30.6 3.21 43 / 3.80
81 Sheidow, Campbell 31 3.2 34 / 3.31
82 Cole, Nicholas 29 3.33 35 / 3.56
83 Fineran, Mitchell 33 2.92 43 / 3.50
84 Taylor, McKay 32.4 3.05 40 / 3.41
85 Brady, Con 29.4 3.21 34 / 3.88
86 Silverstein, Joshua 31.8 3.06 37 / 3.44
87 Calver, Jacob 28.6 3.28 35 / 3.50
88 Weekley, Keegan 26.8 3.28 31 / 4.20
89 Garner, Ashton 28.9 3.16 36 / 3.30
T90 Byus, Drew 27.5 3.24 28 / 3.62
T90 Cutler, Nathen 29.3 3.14 40 / 3.84
92 Staurovski, Dalton 30.4 3.01 32 / 3.18
93 Jones, Bryce 23.3 3.25 35 / 3.81
94 Holous, Jacob 23.1 3.24 26 / 3.70
95 Brody, Brandon 29 2.98 35 / 4.10
96 Moses, Hayden 17.8 3.15 25 / 3.40
T97 Ruiz, Stephen 26.1 3.08 40 / 3.37
T97 Faulkner, Bentley 28.6 2.96 40 / 3.59
99 Dukes, Andrew 28 3.01 36 / 3.70
100 Lindquist, Jonathan 28.1 2.93 28 / 3.80
101 Remme, Holden 28.8 2.78 41 / 3.00
102 Lerner, James 25.5 2.89 31 / 2.94
103 Goldy, Will 24.5 2.81 35 / 3.22
Class of 2017/Junior College
Place Name Avg. Distance Avg. Hang Time Best 1 Ball
T1 Gutierrez, Daniel 46.9 4.02 53 / 4.3
T1 Goettie, Taylor 56 3.94 58 / 4.46
3 Arnson, DJ 43.8 4.13 51 / 4.75
4 Clements, Bryan 43.9 3.9 57 / 4.62
T5 Lane, Jake 44.3 3.85 48 / 4.40
T5 White, Hunter 43.8 3.89 45 / 4.27
T5 Geiger, Jack 40.3 4.01 49 / 4.40
8 Brooks, Jack 42.1 3.92 50 / 4.15
9 Bowen, Kane 44 3.83 51 / 4.59
10 Webb, Bryce 38 4.09 51 / 4.27
11 Bowens, Trevor 38.4 3.99 44 / 4.37
12 Carcamo, Tanner 40.3 3.79 58 / 4.72
13 Fonseca, Lorran 37.6 3.9 45 / 4.44
14 King, Liam 42.4 3.68 44 / 4.09
15 Norwood, Jefferson 37.6 3.89 45 / 4.25
16 Andrew, Elton 40.1 3.74 46 / 3.81
17 Scully, Gavin 34.6 3.93 39 / 4.62
18 Usry, Alex 40.8 3.6 45 / 3.97
19 Maruyama, Kealii 38.8 3.64 50 / 4.02
20 Akubuo-Onweumeka, Prominence 40.5 3.57 49 / 3.94
T21 Martin, Tommy 37.5 3.69 38 / 4.50
T21 Cavallucci, Max 35.1 3.82 42 / 4.25
23 Hallman, Alec 43.8 3.5 55 / 4.00
24 Bazarevitsch, Matthew 39.5 3.57 46 / 4.31
T25 Sentkowski, Kyle 38.6 3.58 45 / 4.21
T25 Papazian, Brian 34.1 3.79 37 / 4.13
27 Hovsepian, Clyde 36.5 3.63 46 / 3.63
T28 Kharchenko, Mark 38.9 3.53 46 / 4.00
T28 Leisle, Michael 37.5 3.6 41 / 4.28
T28 Gallegos, Joe 34.1 3.72 36 / 4.43
31 Perez, Jose 37.6 3.52 44 / 4.13
32 Mendez, Miguel 32.9 3.68 40 / 4.00
33 Betz, Brayden 31.5 3.85 39 / 4.53
34 Longhetto, Dario 32.3 3.72 33 / 4.30
35 Hunt, Tyler 36.3 3.51 40 / 4.20
36 Mazza, Blake 35.9 3.51 40 / 4.31
T37 McCartney, Grant 40.3 3.25 55 / 4.08
T37 Garcia, Cooper 32.8 3.61 41 / 4.50
39 Schrag, Alex 32.8 3.6 35 / 4.85
40 Mizo, Micah 28.6 3.89 38 / 3.76
41 Leonzo, Manuel 33 3.52 40 / 4.03
42 Young, Sean 34.3 3.44 34 / 4.07
43 Miller, Trey 31.4 3.63 35 / 4.16
44 Weidlein, Matthew 30.9 3.65 40 / 4.13
45 Kukahiko, Kalani 32.6 3.51 40 / 4.30
46 Continente, Kyle 34.8 3.27 42 / 3.69
T47 Aros, Aaron 34 3.28 40 / 3.60
T47 Ray, Hayden 33.5 3.3 44 / 4.09
49 Zolferino, Torre 36.4 3.14 45 / 3.66
50 Engel, Derrik 32.8 3.29 43 / 4.03
51 Eglin, Grady 32.4 3.32 40 / 3.82
T52 Eggeman, Clay 32.8 3.27 36 / 3.47
T52 Grothaus, Parker 31.9 3.37 36 / 3.80
T52 Armstrong, Logan 31.4 3.48 42 / 3.50
55 Johnson, Chandler 29 3.55 30 / 4.19
56 Garcia, Daniel 32.9 3.24 38 / 4.46
57 Barron-Rodriguez, Cesar 16.8 3.56 27 / 3.71
58 Padilla, Evan 31 3.38 40 / 3.80
59 Curtis, Joey 33.9 2.85 40 / 3.25
60 Meyer, Tristan 31.4 3.28 30 / 3.69
61 Testa, William 30.3 3.34 35 / 3.89
62 Todd, Gavin 31.9 3.25 36 / 3.50
63 Hellen, Matthew 28.6 3.46 35 / 3.91
64 Cardillo, Jack 31.9 3.2 35 / 4.00
T65 Uhler, Brian 32 3.1 35 / 3.52
T65 Keasler, Hogan 30.1 3.28 33 / 3.81
T67 Grant, Lane 30.3 3.13 28 / 4.00
T67 Goddin, Dallas 27.5 3.27 32 / 3.30
T69 Monaghan, Thomas 30 2.93 42 / 3.40
T69 Jensen, Storm 29.1 3 33 / 3.68

(1311)